skip to Main Content
MannschaftTrainerEmailHallenzeiten
wJECelin Sick
Christiane Asbahr
CelinSick@hg-okt.de
ChristianeAsbahr@hg-okt.de
Di, 15:30-17 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Fr, 14:30-16 Owschlag (alte Halle)
wJD2Janine Henningsen
Levke Rohwer
JanineHenningsen@hg-okt.de
LevkeRohwer@hg-okt.de
Mo, 16:30-18 Owschlag (alte Halle)
Mi, 16:30-18 Owschlag (neue Halle)
wJD1Harden HoreisHardenHoreis@hg-okt.de
Fr, 17-18:30 Kropp Geestlandhalle
wJCReiner Heldt
Rieke Heldt
reinerheldt@hg-okt.de
RiekeHeldt@hg-okt.de
Di, 17:30-19:30 Owschlag (alte Halle)
Fr, 17:30-19 Owschlag (neue Halle)
wJBInra Krück
Dirk Heinemann
InraKrueck@hg-okt.de
DirkHeinemann@hg-okt.de
Di, 17-18:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
wJAFinn GeskeFinnGeske@hg-okt.deDo, 18:30-20 Owschlag (neue Halle)
mJE2Jonas KobergJonasKoberg@hg-okt.deFr, 16-17:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
mJE1Tim Dau
Tammo Langholz
timdau@hg-okt.de
TammoLangholz@hg-okt.de
Mi, 15:30-16:15 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Fr, 16-17:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
mJD2Thorge Jürgens
Jasmin Kahlke
ThorgeJuergens@hg-okt.de
Fr, 17:30-19 Owschlag (alte Halle)
mJD1Tim Frahm
Carsten Henningsen
Heiko Ahlbrecht
TimFrahm@hg-okt.de
CarstenHenningsen@hg-okt.de
HeikoAhlbrecht@hg-okt.de
Mi, 17:30-19 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
Fr, 16-17:30 Owschlag (alte Halle)
mJCAndreas Eckner
Henrik Koberg
Ralf Simne
AndreasEckner@hg-okt.de
HenrikKoberg@hg-okt.de
RalfSimne@hg-okt.de
Mo, 16:30-18 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Do, 17-18:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
mJBAndre Tams-Detlefsen
Mattes Hinrichsen
AndreTams-Detlefsen@hg-okt.de
MattesHinrichsen@hg-okt.de
Mo, 18-19:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Mi, 18-19:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
mJARico Sassericosasse@hg-okt.deMi, 19-20:30 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
Fr, 20:30-22 Owschlag (neue Halle)
F-Jugend (Mikros Owschlag) Ann-Kristin Sasse
Kerstin Kühl
AnnKristinSasse@hg-okt.de
KerstinKuehl@hg-okt.de
Mo, 14:30-15:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
F-Jugend (Mikros Kropp)Birgit Lockowandt
BirgitLockowandt@hg-okt.de
Mi, 15:30-17 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
F-Jugend (Mikros Tetenhusen)Bettina Rehbehn
Levke Woske
BettinaRehbehn@hg-okt.de
LevkeWoske@hg-okt.de
Fr, 17-18 Tetenhusen (Gemeindehaus)
F-Jugend (Minis Kropp)Christiane Möller
Katja Albers
ChristianeMoeller@hg-okt.de
KatjaAlbers@hg-okt.de
Mi, 15:30-17 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
F-Jugend (Minis Owschlag)Smilla Simon
Louisa Steinecke
smillasimon@hg-okt.de
LouisaSteinecke@hg-okt.de
Do, 15:30-17 Owschlag (neue Halle)
F-Jugend (Maxis)Kimberley Pillich
Lisa Liedtke
KimberleyPillich@hg-okt.de
LisaLiedtke@hg-okt.de
Fr, 14:30-16 Owschlag (neue Halle)
2. FrauenRico Sasse
Monica Naeve
ricosasse@hg-okt.de
MonikaNaeve@hg-okt.de
Mi, 20:30-22 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
Fr, 19-20:30 Owschlag (neue Halle)
1. FrauenSebastian Schräbler
Anna Helmer
sebastianschraebler@hg-okt.de
annahelmer@hg-okt.de
Di, 18:30-20 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Mi, 19:30-22 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Do, 20-22 Owschlag (neue Halle)
3. MännerJan SierkJanSierk@hg-okt.deDi, 20-22 Owschlag (alte Halle)
2. MännerAndre Pautsch
Oliver Mumm
andrepautsch@hg-okt.de
OliverMumm@hg-okt.de
Di, 19:30-21 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
Do, 20-22 Kropp (Geestlandhalle)
1. MännerChristian Eichstädt
Patrick Hentschel
ChristianEichstaedt@hg-okt.de
PatrickHentschel@hg-okt.de
Di, 20-22 Owschlag (neue Halle)
Do, 20-22 Owschlag (alte Halle)
Back To Top